Issues Glycolic Acid cream can Fix ! Pharmacy finds #facedecor
Comments if you have any doubts on it , I will try to answer ๐๐ผ
Start with 1% glycolic acid if u r beginner donโt directly jump to 6% since it can irritate your skin , and for dandruff use the glycolic acid toner . Glycolic acid should be used one once or twice a week at night – avoid if u have skin rashes.
Disclaimer
๐ Facedecor Is Not Liable For Any Consequences Direct Or Indirect Arising From This Content. Content provided on this channel is for informational purposes only. Information on this channel should not be considered as a substitute for advice from a professional. Always consult your doctor before using any product mentioned above in video since The statements made about specific products throughout this video are not to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent disease.
Products mentioned on my videos are OTC products and information provided are on the basis of study , my personal use and research available online !
source




Ma'am please tell as about body lotion, like Chemist at play AHA body lotion and many more…โจ
Can we use in dark things?
PLZZ PLZZZ PLZZZ AAP BATAAOO SKIN WHITENING CREAM FOR SUMMER
Dear mam please tell me aziderm cream lagne ke baad mostrizer lagaya jata hai ya cream lagane pehle mostrizer lagaya jata hai
Link ๐๏ธ
Sistere mere comment ka ans zaroor dena please please mere skin type apki tara h same to same ap k kehny par meny salicylic acid serum use kia tha r trust me meny hota hai magar paisa lagaya skin k lia but kabi kuch work nai karta tha meny salicylic acid serum to use kar lia ab scars hn bot light se r nishan hn acne k next kia use karu thankyou so much @facedecor โคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโค love from pakistan ๐ต๐ฐ
worst product
Worst product ..i have used it and it totally. Damaged my skin
Dandruff k liye bhi use kar sakte hai